Events

Type of Delegate/Alternate Name Hometown
RNC (State Chairman)  Chairman Doyle Webb Benton, AR
RNC (National Committeewoman) Mrs. Reta  Hamilton Bella Vista, AR
RNC (National Committeeman) Rep.  Jonathan  Barnett Siloam Springs,  AR
Delegate - CD1 Mrs.  Dorothy Crockett Osceola, AR
Delegate - CD1 Mr.  Richard Caster Mountain Home, AR
Delegate - CD1 Mr.  Alex Dunlap West Memphis, AR
Alternate - CD1 Mrs. Jacque Martin Quitman,  AR
Alternate - CD1 Mr.  Jason Mark Milne Paragould, AR
Alternate - CD1 Mr.  Andrew Stricklin Jonesboro, AR
Delegate - CD2 Mr.  Todd Ellis Little Rock, AR
Delegate - CD2 Mrs. Mozella Flucht Maumelle,  AR
Delegate - CD2 Mr.  Zachary Smart Romance, AR
Alternate - CD2 Mrs. Lynne Baker Conway, AR
Alternate - CD2 Mr.  Lynne Lessmann Conway, AR
Alternate - CD2 Mr.  Benjamin Peterson Little Rock, AR
Delegate - CD3  Mrs. Susan Gessler Fayetteville, AR
Delegate - CD3  Mr.  Rex Terry Fort Smith, AR
Delegate - CD3  Mr.  Duane Neal Bentonville, AR
Alternate - CD3 Mr.  John Brice Honey Rogers, AR
Alternate - CD3 Mr.  Johnny L. Dillard Lowell, AR
Alternate - CD3 Mr.  Rob A. Deal Rogers, AR
Delegate - CD4 Mrs. Tammy  Pope Sheridan, AR
Delegate - CD4 Mrs. Coralyn Liscinski Hot Springs, AR
Delegate - CD4 Mrs. Drury Hoover Hope, AR
Alternate - CD4 Mrs. Stacy Dejarnette White Hall, AR
Alternate - CD4 Mrs. Sara Darling Hope, AR
Alternate - CD4 Mrs.  Mary Ann Lewis Hope, AR
AL Delegate Rep.  Duncan  Baird Lowell, AR
AL Delegate Mr.  Jack  Avery Fayetteville, AR
AL Delegate Senator John Boozman Rogers, AR
AL Delegate Rep.  Ann Clemmer Benton, AR
AL Delegate Mr.  Skot Covert Russellville,  AR
AL Delegate Mrs. Robin Lundstrum Springdale, AR
AL Delegate Mrs. Jonelle Fulmer Fort Smith, AR
AL Delegate Mrs. Julie Harris Springdale, AR
AL Delegate Mr.  John Nabholz Conway, AR
AL Delegate Congressman Rick Crawford Jonesboro, AR
AL Delegate Rep.  Andrea Lea Russellville,  AR
AL Delegate Rep.  John Burris Harrison, AR
AL Delegate Mr.  Jim  Reavis Fayetteville, AR
AL Delegate Congressman Steve Womack Rogers, AR
AL Delegate Mrs. Patricia Nation Jacksonville, AR
AL Delegate Mr.  Johnny  Rhoda Clinton, AR
AL Delegate Mrs. Laurie Rapert Conway, AR
AL Delegate Congressman Tim Griffin Little Rock, AR
AL Delegate Mr.  Tom  Lundstrum Springdale, AR
AL Delegate Mr.  Alex Reed Little Rock, AR
AL Delegate Mrs. Barbara Deuschle Hot Springs, AR
AL Alternate Mr.  Christian Olson Little Rock, AR
AL Alternate Ms. Brenda  Vassaur Taylor Fayetteville, AR
AL Alternate Mrs. Barbara Dodge West Memphis, AR
AL Alternate Mrs. Christy Barnett Siloam Springs, AR
AL Alternate Ms. Cindy Barker Searcy, AR
AL Alternate Mr.  Jonathan  Harris Springdale, AR
AL Alternate Mr.  Mark Shaffer Van Buren, AR
AL Alternate Mr.  Kenneth Ryan James Little Rock, AR
AL Alternate Mrs. Dixie Carlson Marion, AR
AL Alternate Ms. Lynne Walters-Ahlert Fort Smith, AR
AL Alternate Mr.  Joseph LeBlanc Mountain Home, AR
AL Alternate Mrs. MaeZeatta Ramsey Fayetteville, AR
AL Alternate Mr.  Elmer Flucht Maumelle,  AR
AL Alternate Mr.  Ralph Myers McCrory,  AR
AL Alternate Mrs. Patricia Greene Little Rock, AR
AL Alternate Mrs. Linda Jo Carnine Rogers, AR
AL Alternate Rep.  Les  Carnine Rogers, AR
AL Alternate Mrs. Amy Brooker Siloam Springs, AR
AL Alternate Mr.  John  Parke Paron, AR
AL Alternate Mr.  John Carr Rogers, AR
AL Alternate Mrs. Marie Holder Little Rock, AR